Gruppeneinteilung - Training - 2 WD

Gruppe: Gruppe 1
Pos. Start-Nr. Land Name Team Verband Altersklasse Kanal Transponder
1. -7- DE Dombrowa, Uwe RC Modellsport Lübesse e.V. -11719 S DSM 6510549
2. -8- DE Rach, Benjamin RC Modellsport Lübesse e.V. -19185 J DSM 3065279
3. -6- DE Tamm, Fabrizio RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. 1197 J DSM 6445124
4. -8- DE Schwandt, ULI Mdellsport Lübesse e.V./Ostseeracer e.V. -12411 S DSM 7924591
5. -3- DE Herbers, Michael Modelcar- Offroadcrew e.V. 2735 E DSM 5207026
6. -5- DE Schulze, Michael RC-Park Lübeck e.V. 3522 S DSM 9652820
7. -7- DE Rach, Thomas RC Modellsport Lübesse e.V. -11047 S DSM 9238523
8. -7- DE Punke, Sascha Modellsport Münsterland e.V. 4838 E DSM 7196108
9. -9- DE Frank, Thomas 1.RC Buggy-Club-Erfurt e.V. 4388 S DSM 9871686
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Pos. Start-Nr. Land Name Team Verband Altersklasse Kanal Transponder
1. -5- DE Grigorpulos, Athanasios Tim RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. 1332 E DSM 8971238
2. -6- CH Staubach, Edgar MSC EXPO-RACER e.V. 4918 S DSM 6378162
3. -6- DE Doller, Tobias RCC Steinlach e.V. 7053 E DSM 2952407
4. -5- DE Uchtmann, Daniel Modelcar- Offroadcrew e.V. 2688 S DSM 8102654
5. -2- DE Tiryaki, Ertugrul RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. 1150 S DSM 6866062
6. -4- DE Rein, Thomas-Michael MCC Leinfelden-Echt.e.V. 3144 S DSM 2962229
7. -8- DE Klatt, Jelle 1125 X DSM 2710036
8. -1- DE Krallmann, Sven Modelcar- Offroadcrew e.V. 2638 J DSM 7478003
Gruppe: Gruppe 3
Pos. Start-Nr. Land Name Team Verband Altersklasse Kanal Transponder
1. -4- DE Arndt, Wolfgang RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. 2332 S DSM 3213417
2. -1- DE Opper, Timo RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. 3355 S DSM 4144505
3. -3- CH Koch, Daniel RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. 3985 S DSM 5500718
4. -2- CH Kousz, Roger RC- Club- Grossheubach e.V. -9999 S DSM 7687124
5. -2- DE Tamm, Stefano RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. 3753 S DSM 7032635
6. -4- CH Kousz, Sascha RC-Club Grossheubach e.V. 6519 E DSM 4921851
7. -1- NL van den Berg, Luke RC-Offroad Wesel e.V. 1694 E DSM 3367777
8. -3- DE Anders, Illja RC-Team Sauerland e.V. 2599 S DSM 6403473