Zeitplanung

Datum Rennklasse Lauftyp Gruppe Lauf Dauer Planzeit Start Kommentar
04.10.2019, Fr. SC4 Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 1 10 09:00 09:00
04.10.2019, Fr. 4 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 1 10 09:15 09:15
04.10.2019, Fr. 4 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 2 1 10 09:30 09:31
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 1 10 09:45 09:47
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 2 1 10 10:00 10:02
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 3 1 10 10:15 10:17
04.10.2019, Fr. - Trainingslauf FUN CUP 10 10:30 --:--
04.10.2019, Fr. SC4 Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 2 10 10:45 10:50
04.10.2019, Fr. 4 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 2 10 11:00 11:05
04.10.2019, Fr. 4 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 2 2 10 11:15 11:21
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 2 10 11:30 11:35
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 2 2 10 11:45 11:50
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 3 2 10 12:00 12:04
04.10.2019, Fr. - Trainingslauf FUN UP 10 13:10 --:--
04.10.2019, Fr. SC4 Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 3 10 13:25 13:32
04.10.2019, Fr. 4 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 3 10 13:40 13:47
04.10.2019, Fr. 4 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 2 3 10 13:55 14:02
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 3 10 14:10 14:17
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 2 3 10 14:25 14:32
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 3 3 10 14:40 14:47
04.10.2019, Fr. - Trainingslauf FUN CUP 10 14:55 --:--
04.10.2019, Fr. SC4 Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 4 10 15:10 15:18
04.10.2019, Fr. 4 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 4 10 15:25 15:32
04.10.2019, Fr. 4 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 2 4 10 15:40 15:46
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 4 10 15:55 16:01
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 2 4 10 16:10 16:16
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 3 4 10 16:25 16:31
04.10.2019, Fr. - Trainingslauf FUN CUP 10 16:40 --:--
04.10.2019, Fr. SC4 Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 5 10 16:55 17:01
04.10.2019, Fr. 4 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 5 10 17:10 17:18
04.10.2019, Fr. 4 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 2 5 10 17:25 17:32
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 5 10 17:40 17:47
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 2 5 10 17:55 18:01
04.10.2019, Fr. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 3 5 10 18:10 18:16
04.10.2019, Fr. - Trainingslauf FUN CUP 10 18:25 --:--
05.10.2019, Sa. SC4 Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 6 10 09:00 09:00
05.10.2019, Sa. 4 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 6 10 09:15 09:14
05.10.2019, Sa. 4 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 2 6 10 09:30 09:29
05.10.2019, Sa. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 1 6 10 09:45 09:44
05.10.2019, Sa. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 2 6 10 10:00 09:57
05.10.2019, Sa. 2 WD Trainingslauf Gruppe 3 6 10 10:15 10:11
05.10.2019, Sa. - Trainingslauf Fahrerbesprechung 7 10:30 --:--
05.10.2019, Sa. - Vorlauf 1 Vorlauf Fun Cup 7 10:40 --:--
05.10.2019, Sa. SC4 Vorlauf Gruppe 1 1 7 10:55 11:19
05.10.2019, Sa. 4 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 1 1 7 11:10 11:33
05.10.2019, Sa. 4 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 2 1 7 11:25 11:46
05.10.2019, Sa. 2 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 1 1 7 11:40 12:01
05.10.2019, Sa. 2 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 2 1 7 11:55 12:14
05.10.2019, Sa. 2 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 3 1 7 12:10 12:27
05.10.2019, Sa. - Vorlauf 2 Vorauf Fun Cup 7 13:20 --:--
05.10.2019, Sa. SC4 Vorlauf Gruppe 1 2 7 13:35 13:35
05.10.2019, Sa. 4 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 1 2 7 13:50 13:50
05.10.2019, Sa. 4 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 2 2 7 14:05 14:03
05.10.2019, Sa. 2 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 1 2 7 14:20 14:17
05.10.2019, Sa. 2 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 2 2 7 14:35 14:30
05.10.2019, Sa. 2 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 3 2 7 14:50 14:43
05.10.2019, Sa. - Vorlauf 3 Vorlauf Fun Cup 7 15:05 --:--
05.10.2019, Sa. SC4 Vorlauf Gruppe 1 3 7 15:20 15:12
05.10.2019, Sa. 4 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 1 3 7 15:35 15:25
05.10.2019, Sa. 4 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 2 3 7 15:50 15:39
05.10.2019, Sa. 2 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 1 3 7 16:05 15:53
05.10.2019, Sa. 2 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 2 3 7 16:20 16:07
05.10.2019, Sa. 2 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 3 3 7 16:35 16:20
05.10.2019, Sa. - Vorlauf Finale Fun Cup 30 16:50 --:--
06.10.2019, So. SC4 Vorlauf Gruppe 1 4 7 09:00 09:01
06.10.2019, So. 4 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 1 4 7 09:15 09:15
06.10.2019, So. 4 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 2 4 7 09:30 09:28
06.10.2019, So. 2 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 1 4 7 09:45 09:42
06.10.2019, So. 2 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 2 4 7 10:00 09:56
06.10.2019, So. 2 WD Vorlauf Gruppe 3 4 7 10:15 10:09
06.10.2019, So. - Finallauf Fahrerbesprechung 10 10:40 --:--
06.10.2019, So. 2 WD Finallauf 1/4 Finale B 1 15 10:58 11:07
06.10.2019, So. 2 WD Finallauf 1/4 Finale A 1 15 11:21 11:32
06.10.2019, So. - Finallauf Mittagspause 0 11:40 --:--
06.10.2019, So. 4 WD Finallauf 1/2 Finale B 1 20 12:10 12:15
06.10.2019, So. 4 WD Finallauf 1/2 Finale A 1 20 12:38 12:45
06.10.2019, So. 2 WD Finallauf 1/2 Finale B 1 20 13:06 13:12
06.10.2019, So. 2 WD Finallauf 1/2 Finale A 1 20 13:34 13:40
06.10.2019, So. SC4 Finallauf 1/1 Finale 1 30 14:02 14:10
06.10.2019, So. 4 WD Finallauf 1/1 Finale 1 30 14:40 14:51
06.10.2019, So. 2 WD Finallauf 1/1 Finale 1 30 15:18 15:39